Working Line Litter Whelped July 22, 2011
4 Males - 4 Females

"litter sold"


"Filou was artificially inseminated with frozen sperm collected in 1987"

Sire

Dam

1983 National Schutzhund Champion Nitro vom Karusohoff, SchH3

    Filou de la Reine des Bergers, SchH1, KKL2 - Female Working Line German Shepherd Dog in Wisconsin 

1983 National Champion Nitro vom Karusohoff, SchH3

G Filou de la Reine des Bergers, SchH1, KKL2



No Linebreeding

 



Slideshow Updated 9-21-2011

 
 

 

Nitro vom Karusohoff, SchH3 Nando vom Ruhbergblick V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof, V-BSP 1976, 1977, 1978, V-EUSV, SchH3, FH, INT V Enno vom Antrefftal, V-BSP, 1972, 1973, 1974, SG-BSP 1975, SchH3, FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge, SchH3, FH Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen, SchH3
Connie von der Gugge, SchH1
V Fee vom Appenhainer Forst, SchH1 V Alf vom Appenhainer Forst, SchH3, FH
Sitta vom Buttlar, SchH1
V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen, SchH2 VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel, SchH3, FH V Bodo vom Tannenbruch, SchH3, FH
SG Amsel vom Haus List, SchH2
V Astrid zu den drei schönen Puppen, SchH1 V Siggo von Buttlar, SchH3
Britta vom Patersgang, SchH3
V Britta von der Wachtersflur, SchH3, FH V Racker vom Itztal, V-BSP, 1971, 1972, 1975, SG-BSP 1969, 1974, SchH3, FH V Pirol vom Kirschental, SchH3 VA Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen, SchH3, AD
V Bora vom Altenbachtal, HGH
SG Nina vom Itztal, SchH1 Pascha vom Coburger Mohr, SchH2
Inka vom Itztal, SchH1
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal, SchH1 VA7 Frei von der Gugge, SchH3, FH Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen, SchH3
Connie von der Gugge, SchH1
Jula vom Männerholz, SchH1 V Alf vom Appenhainer Forst, SchH3, FH
Gerda von der Burg Waldeck, SchH1
Ilka vom Dreierberg VA1 Canto von Arminius, SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau, SchH3 V Hein vom Konigsbruch, SchH2 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen, SchH3
V Aia vom Haus Solms, SchH1
V Liane von der Wienerau, SchH3 VA Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen, SchH3, AD
V Dixie von der Wienerau, SchH1
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova, SchH1 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau, SchH2 VA Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus, SchH3, FH
V Yoga von der Wienerau, SchH1
V Hürde vom Haus Schüting, SchH1 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck, SchH3
V Ballade vom Haus Schüting, SchH1
Polly vom Haus Pe-Ja, SchH2 V Jonny vom Haus Barkhoff, SchH3, FH, INT VA Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen, SchH3 V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen, SchH3, FH
V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen, SchH2
V Heidi vom Philippshaus, SchH2 V Klodo aus der Eremitenklause, SchH3, ROM
V Reina vom Wellstein, SchH1
Gemme vom unteren Niederrhein, SchH2 Dolf vom Seehundfjord, SchH3 V Gero vom Katharinentor, SchH3, FH
Atzel vom Seehundfjord, SchH1
Gina vom Ubootshafen, SchH3 Blitz vom Mainsieg, SchH2
Alge von der Doppelbrücke, SchH2
G Filou de la Reine des Bergers, SchH1, KKL2 Q vom Haus Shiho
SchH1
G Orry von Haus Antverpa
2x WUSV SIEGER - 1996 FCI CHAMPION
SchH3, IPO3
SG Verwin vom Blitsaerd
SchH3, VH3
SG Robby vom Glockeneck, SchH3, FH, IP3 V Ingo von Rudingen, SchH3, KOR.5547/33
V Jana vom Glockeneck, SchH3, FH
Gilla vom Blitsaerd, SchH3, VH3 Natz vom Haardblick, SchH3, VH3
Dinky van Blitsaerd, SchH1, VH1
Steffi v. Tiekerhook
VH3, IP3
V Falko von Haus Sindern, SchH3 (V-LGA), FH V Aldo vom Eltersberg, SchH3 (V-BSP), FH
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern, SchH3
Endi v. Tiekerhook, SchH3, IPO3, VH3 V Perry vom Beilstein, 1984 Bundessieger, SchH3, FH, IP3
Esthera van Tiekerhook, KNPV, DH, PH1, SchH3
Quim de Zennevallei
IPO2
V Mike von Weiss-Sandgruben
SchH3, IPO3
SG Xando von Karthago, 1990 BSP Sieger, 3x V-BSP, SchH3, FH V Niklas von Haus Anja, SchH3
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land, SchH2
Siggi vom Steingold, SchH3, IPO3 V Rex vom Osterberger-Land, SchH3, FH, IP3
Norma vom Steingold, SchH2, IP2
Nena de Zennevallei
SchH3
SG Link vom Muikenshof, WUSV Champ, 5xWUSV Competitor, SchH3, IPO3, FH Jago vom Nesselbach, SchH3, FH, IPO3
SG Jip vom Muikenshof, IPO3
Targa von alt Berka, SchH3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt, SchH3, (V-BSP), FH, IPO3
Kosie von alt Berka
Cleo von Grunenhutte
SchH1
Arco v. Kethel en Spaland
SchH3, VH3
SG Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer
SchH3, IPO3, VH3, VZH
V Arek vom Stoffelblick, SchH3, (V-BSP), FH V Gildo vom Körbelbach, SchH3 (V-BSP), FH, IP3
Ira vom Körbelbach, SchH3, IPO3, FH
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer, VH1, IP1 V Hasso vom Bauerholz, SchH3
Britta vom Kahlenbach, SchH3, VH3
Datscha van Beek en Kamp
SchH3
Herros van de Glazen Stad, IPO3, VH2, UV Aldo vom Bühner-Land
Carin vom Lisola Bella
Manou van de Glazen Stad V48 Jack van Noort, SchH3, FH, IP3
Diana van't Land van Dommel
Dah Cyra v. Badomar
VH1
Omar vom Kahlenbach
IPO3-WUSV
1989 WUSV Sieger Fado von Karthago, SchH3, FH, IP3, 1 Place WUSW 89, 2 Place WUSW 90 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt, SchH3 (V-BSP), FH, IPO3
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land, SchH2
Julia vom Kahlenbach, SchH3 V Uran vom Kirschental, SchH3 (V-BSP), FH, IP3
Betti vom Kahlenbach, SchH3, FH
Nerza v. Haus Hykos
VH3, IP3
Wolff v. Haus Hykos, VH3, IP3 Iwan Biessummerland, VH3, SchH3
Sita v. Haus Hykos
Elsa v. Blitsaerd, VZH HD-TC Greif vom Blitsaerd, SchH3, VH3
Cleo v. Haus Larwin

For complete pedigree, 



vomHausMiller.com
Site Maintained by Brava Web Graphics
Updated 10/02/2013